Mikulášský turnaj, 7.12.2019

V sobotu 7.listopadu se hraje ve sportovní hale ve Vracově 47.ročník Mikulášského turnaje
Výsledky:

1. 8:00 muži A 5-2 TJ S.Vracov  – SKNH Veselí 7 : 4
2. 8:17 muži A 4-1 TJ Pustějov  – S.Kyšice 5 : 5
3. 8:34 muži B 5-2 1.NH Brno  – TJ S.Svinov 9 : 5
4. 8:51 muži B 4-1 Národní plavci  – NH Mělice 5 : 6
5. 9:08 muži A 3-5 Draken Brno  – TJ S.Vracov 5 : 1
6. 9:25 muži A 2-4 SKNH Veselí  – TJ Pustějov 5 : 1
7. 9:25 muži B 3-5 Žeravice  – 1.NH Brno 0 : 5
8. 9:42 muži B 2-4 TJ S.Svinov  – Národní plavci 4 : 3
9. 9:59 ženy 3-6 Vracov A  – Vracov B 5 : 1
10. 10:16 ženy 5-1 Svinov  – Mělice 3 : 5
11. 10:33 ženy 2-4 Plzeň-Újezd  – Modřany 4 : 5
12. 10:50 muži A 1-3 S.Kyšice  – Draken Brno 3 : 6
13. 11:07 muži A 4-5 TJ Pustějov  – TJ S.Vracov 6 : 3
14. 11:24 ženy 6-1 Vracov B  – Mělice 0 : 4
15. 11:41 ženy 2-3 Plzeň-Újezd  – Vracov A 5 : 4
16. 11:41 muži B 1-3 NH Mělice  – Žeravice 0 : 5
17. 11:58 muži B 4-5 Národní plavci  – 1.NH Brno 2 : 5
18. 12:15 ženy 4-5 Modřany  – Svinov 3 : 2
19. 12:32 ženy 6-2 Vracov B  – Plzeň-Újezd 2 : 5
20. 12:49 muži A 2-3 SKNH Veselí  – Draken Brno 4 : 3
21. 13:06 muži A 5-1 TJ S.Vracov  – S.Kyšice 7 : 4
22. 13:23 ženy 1-4 Mělice  – Modřany 6 : 6
23. 13:40 ženy 3-5 Vracov A  – Svinov 5 : 1
24. 13:40 muži B 2-3 TJ S.Svinov  – Žeravice 5 : 0
25. 13:57 muži B 5-1 1.NH Brno  – NH Mělice 4 : 4
26. 14:14 ženy 4-6 Modřany  – Vracov B 6 : 1
27. 14:31 ženy 2-5 Plzeň-Újezd  – Svinov 5 : 2
28. 14:48 muži A 3-4 Draken Brno  – TJ Pustějov 4 : 5
29. 15:05 muži A 1-2 S.Kyšice  – SKNH Veselí 5 : 9
30. 15:22 ženy 1-3 Mělice  – Vracov A 5 : 3
31. 15:39 ženy 5-6 Svinov  – Vracov B 0 : 5
32. 15:39 muži B 3-4 Žeravice  – Národní plavci 0 : 5
33. 15:56 muži B 1-2 NH Mělice  – TJ S.Svinov 7 : 2
34. 16:13 ženy 3-4 Vracov A  – Modřany 8 : 4
35. 16:30 ženy 1-2 Mělice  – Plzeň-Újezd 7 : 3
36. 16:47 muži 4B-4A N.plavci Vracov 5 : 0
37. 17:04 finále muži 2B-1A Mělice        – Veselí 6 : 2
38. 17:21 finále muži 1B-2A NH Brno        – Pustějov 8 : 4
39. 17:38 muži 3B-3A Svinov Draken :
40. 17:42 finále muži 2A-2B Pustějov        – Mělice :
41. 17:59 finále muži 1A-1B Veselí        – NH Brno :
18:16 vyhlášení výsledků