Ženy 2022 / 2023

22-23 ženy skupina C a D

PořTýmZápVýhRemProVs BOb B+ / -Bod
1440010964458
2540110677298
35401938498
45302121123-26
54202656324
65104101111-102
7510468107-392
850056397-340

1. kolo

26 - 17
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

Sokol Krčín vs HK Hlinsko v Čechách

28 - 13
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

Sokol Dobruška vs TJ Pustějov

14 - 21
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Stará Ves n. Ond. vs TJ Sokol Vracov

17 - 14
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Chropyně vs SK Studénka

2. kolo

18 - 17
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

Sokol Krčín vs TJ Chropyně

27 - 14
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

HK Hlinsko v Čechách vs SK Studénka

13 - 19
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Pustějov vs TJ Sokol Vracov

16.00
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

Sokol Dobruška vs TJ Stará Ves n. Ond.

3. kolo

24 - 14
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

Sokol Dobruška vs TJ Sokol Vracov

21 - 13
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

Sokol Krčín vs SK Studénka

31 - 27
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

HK Hlinsko v Čechách vs TJ Chropyně

13 - 10
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Pustějov vs TJ Stará Ves n. Ond.

4. kolo

21 - 15
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

Sokol Dobruška vs Sokol Krčín

18 - 23
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Chropyně vs TJ Stará Ves n. Ond.

11 - 14
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

SK Studénka vs TJ Sokol Vracov

20 - 24
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Pustějov vs HK Hlinsko v Čechách

5. kolo

22 - 36
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

HK Hlinsko v Čechách vs Sokol Dobruška

26 - 9
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

Sokol Krčín vs TJ Pustějov

18 - 11
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Stará Ves n. Ond. vs SK Studénka

25 - 22
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Sokol Vracov vs TJ Chropyně

6. kolo

10.45
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Sokol Vracov vs Sokol Krčín

11.00
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Stará Ves n. Ond. vs HK Hlinsko v Čechách

11.15
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Chropyně vs TJ Pustějov

12.00
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

SK Studénka vs Sokol Dobruška

7. kolo

10.00
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

HK Hlinsko v Čechách vs Sokol Krčín

10.45
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Sokol Vracov vs TJ Stará Ves n. Ond.

11.00
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Pustějov vs Sokol Dobruška

12.00
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

SK Studénka vs TJ Chropyně

8. kolo

16.00
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Stará Ves n. Ond. vs Sokol Dobruška

14.30
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

SK Studénka vs HK Hlinsko v Čechách

16.00
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Chropyně vs Sokol Krčín

16.30
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Sokol Vracov vs TJ Pustějov

9. kolo

9.00
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

SK Studénka vs Sokol Krčín

10.30
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Stará Ves n. Ond. vs TJ Pustějov

10.45
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Sokol Vracov vs Sokol Dobruška

11.15
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Chropyně vs HK Hlinsko v Čechách

10. kolo

16.00
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

HK Hlinsko v Čechách vs TJ Sokol Vracov

15.00
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

TJ Pustějov vs SK Studénka

9.30
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

Sokol Krčín vs TJ Stará Ves n. Ond.

10.30
1. liga žen - skupina "C" a "D"

Sokol Dobruška vs TJ Chropyně