Muži 2015 – 2016

Tabulka

PořTýmZápVýhRemProVs BOb B+ / -Bod
1650199752410
2650185661910
3620491103-124
4600671102-310

Výsledky

5
1. liga žen - skupina východ

TJ Sokol Vracov. vs TJ Přeštice

10.00
1. liga žen - skupina východ

Sokol Krčín vs TJ Jiskra Raspenava

17 - 12
Ženy - II. liga, východní skupina

SK Náchod vs TJ Sokol Opatovice n. L.

15 - 21
Ženy - II. liga, východní skupina

TJ Stará Ves n. Ond. vs SK Náchod

12 - 2
St. žačky

TJ Sokol Ostopovice vs Draken Brno

5 - 13
St. žačky (mimo soutěž)

* TJ Jiskra Humpolec vs TJ Olbramovice

10 - 12
Ženy - II. liga, východní skupina

TJ Chropyně vs TJ Stará Ves n. Ond.

15 - 22
Ženy - II. liga, východní skupina

TJ Sokol Vracov vs TJ Sokol Opatovice n. L.

20 - 8
St. žačky (mimo soutěž)

* TJ Sokol Ostopovice B vs Draken Brno

3 - 14
Ml. žačky

TJ Jiskra Humpolec vs TJ Sokol Ostopovice

8 - 2
Ml. žačky

TJ Miroslav vs TJ Olbramovice

12 - 7
Ml. žačky (mimo soutěž)

TJ Sokol Vracov vs * Draken Brno

3 - 26
Dorostenky

1. NH Brno vs TJ Sokol Vracov

10 - 3
Ml. žačky

TJ Sokol Ostopovice vs TJ Olbramovice

16 - 2
Ml. žačky

TJ Sokol Vracov vs TJ Jiskra Humpolec

9 - 7
Ml. žačky (mimo soutěž)

* Draken Brno vs TJ Miroslav

5 - 12
Ml. žačky

TJ Sokol Ostopovice vs TJ Sokol Vracov

2 - 12
Ml. žačky (mimo soutěž)

TJ Olbramovice vs * Draken Brno

3 - 14
Ml. žačky

TJ Jiskra Humpolec vs TJ Miroslav

11 - 5
Ml. žačky (mimo soutěž)

* Draken Brno vs TJ Sokol Ostopovice

Nadcházející utkání

8.00
Ml. žáci

TJ Sokol Ostopovice vs 1. NH Brno

8.15
St. žáci

TJ Sokol Vracov vs Draken Brno „A“

8.30
St. žačky

TJ Olbramovice „A“ vs TJ Jiskra Humpolec

9.00
Ml. žačky (mimo soutěž)

* TJ Sokol Ostopovice vs * 1. NH Brno

9.00
Ženy - oblast

TJ Miroslav vs SK Autonot Jihlava

9.30
St. žačky

TJ Sokol Vracov vs Draken Brno „A“

9.45
Ženy - oblast

TJ Olbramovice vs TJ Jiskra Humpolec

10.30
Ml. žačky (mimo soutěž)

TJ Miroslav „A“ vs * SK Autonot Jihlava

10.45
Ženy - oblast

TJ Sokol Vracov vs Draken Brno

11.00
St. žačky (mimo soutěž)

* TJ Olbramovice „B“ vs TJ Jiskra Humpolec

12.00
St. žačky

TJ Miroslav vs SK Autonot Jihlava

12.00
St. žáci

TJ Sokol Ostopovice vs 1. NH Brno

12.10
Dorostenky

TJ Olbramovice vs TJ Jiskra Humpolec „A“

12.15
Ml. žáci

TJ Sokol Vracov vs Draken Brno

13.20
Ml. žačky

TJ Olbramovice vs TJ Jiskra Humpolec

13.30
Ml. žačky (mimo soutěž)

*TJ Miroslav „B“ vs * SK Autonot Jihlava

13.30
Dorostenky

TJ Sokol Vracov vs Draken Brno

14.15
St. žáci (mimo soutěž)

TJ Sokol Vracov vs * Draken Brno „B“

15.00
Ženy - oblast

TJ Sokol Kokory vs KNH Moravská Slavia Brno

15.30
St. žačky (mimo soutěž)

TJ Sokol Vracov vs * Draken Brno „B“